Line up:
February 06

9AM
NICHOLAS K at PAVILION
10AM
BCBGMAXAZRIA at THEATRE
10:30AM
RAOUL at STANLEY H. KAPLAN PENTHOUSE
11AM
RICHARD CHAI at SALON
12PM
CREATURES OF THE WIND at PAVILION
1:30-2:30PM
JAY GODFREY at HUB
2PM
TADASHI SHOJI at SALON
3PM
DESIGUAL at THEATRE
4PM
TOME at PAVILION
5PM
MARISSA WEBB at SALON
7-8PM
TODD SNYDER at PAVILION
8PM
ARON ROSE at 28 WEST 36TH STREET
8PM
GO RED FOR WOMEN® / THE HEART TRUTH ® RED DRESS COLLECTION ? at THEATRE
9PM
MARK AND ESTEL at SALON

February 07

9AM
ZIMMERMANN at PAVILION
9:30-10:30AM
REBECCA VALLANCE at HUB
10:30-12PM
PEDRO DEL HIERRO MADRID at 540 WEST 21ST STREET
11AM
CARMEN MARC VALVO at THEATRE
1:30-2:30PM
TRINA TURK at HUB
2PM
NAUTICA at SALON
3PM
REBECCA MINKOFF at THEATRE
4PM
HACHE at TBD
4PM
LEE JEAN YOUN at PAVILION
6PM
NICOLE MILLER at SALON
6:30-8PM
CHARLOTTE RONSON at HUB
8PM
ACADEMY OF ART UNIVERSITY at THEATRE
9PM
EMERSON BY JACKIE FRASER-SWAN at PAVILION

February 08

9AM
RUFFIAN at PAVILION
10AM
LACOSTE at THEATRE
11AM
JILL STUART at SALON
1PM
SON JUNG WAN at PAVILION
1:30PM
KOONHOR at HUB
2PM
HERVÉ LÉGER BY MAX AZRIA at THEATRE
3PM
MARA HOFFMAN at SALON
4PM
ADEAM at PAVILION
5:30-6:30PM
IVAN AGUILAR at HUB
6PM
MONIQUE LHUILLIER at THEATRE
8PM
ASIA FASHION COLLECTION at SALON
9PM
VENEXIANA at PAVILION

February 09

11AM
LELA ROSE at SALON
12PM
DAVID TLALE at PAVILION
1PM
DKNY at 547 WEST 26TH STREET
1:30-2:30PM
CZAR BY CESAR GALINDO at HUB
2PM
KATYA ZOL at THEATRE
3PM
CUSTO BARCELONA at SALON
4PM
PARKCHOONMOO at PAVILION
5PM
DIANE VON FURSTENBERG at 50 VARICK STREET
5:30-6:30PM
BRIAN LICHTENBERG at HUB
6:30PM
VIVIENNE TAM at THEATRE
7PM
GEORGINE at PAVILION
8PM
MESKITA at SALON

February 10

9AM
MATHIEU MIRANO at PAVILION
10AM
CAROLINA HERRERA at THEATRE
11AM
NOON BY NOOR at SALON
11AM
TOMMY HILFIGER at 643 PARK AVENUE
12PM
ANGEL SANCHEZ at PAVILION
1PM
DENNIS BASSO at THEATRE
1:30-2:30PM
ALON LIVNÉ at HUB
2PM
MILLY BY MICHELLE SMITH at SALON
3PM
KATYA LEONOVICH at PAVILION
5PM
RICARDO SECO at 172 NORFOLK STREET
6PM
REEM ACRA at SALON
7PM
ZAC POSEN at 13-17 LAIGHT STREET
8PM
DONNA KARAN NEW YORK at 23 WALL STREET

February 11

9AM
TORY BURCH at AVERY FISHER HALL
9:30-10:30AM
J.CREW at PAVILION
10AM
BADGLEY MISCHKA at THEATRE
11AM
DUBAI DESIGN at SALON
1PM
DIESEL BLACK GOLD at 360 WEST 33RD STREET
1PM
JENNY PACKHAM at 775 WASHINGTON STREET
1:30 PM
LIBERTINE at PAVILION
2PM
NAEEM KHAN at THEATRE
3PM
CONCEPT KOREA at SALON
5:30PM
MM6 MAISON MARTIN MARGIELA at 537 WEST 27TH STREET
6PM
LEATHER JAPAN at 526 WEST 26TH STREET
6PM
PAMELLA ROLAND at SALON
7PM
SKINGRAFT at PAVILION
7PM
WENDY NICHOL at 308 BOWERY
8PM
THE ART INSTITUTES at THEATRE

February 12

9AM
BIBHU MOHAPATRA at PAVILION
10AM
MICHAEL KORS at 50 VARICK STREET
11AM (START TIME 11:30AM)
NANETTE LEPORE at SALON
12PM
LIE SANG BONG at PAVILION
1PM
KAUFMANFRANCO at THEATRE
2PM
BOSS at 250 W 55TH STREET
3PM
BETSEY JOHNSON at SALON
4PM
MARIST COLLEGE PRESENTS BETSEY JOHNSON REPREISE at SALON
5PM
CUTECIRCUIT at HUB
5:30-6:30PM
CLOVER CANYON at PAVILION
6PM
ANNA SUI at THEATRE
7PM
ZANG TOI at SALON
9PM
B. MICHAEL AMERICA at PAVILION

February 13

10AM
RALPH LAUREN at 560 WASHINGTON STREET
11AM
HERNAN LANDER at PAVILION
11AM
RALPH LAUREN at 560 WASHINGTON STREET
1PM
J. MENDEL at THEATRE
2PM
CALVIN KLEIN at TBD
5-6:30PM
FTL MODA + ART HEARTS FASHION PRESENTED BY AIDS HEALTHCARE FOUNDATION at THEATRE

– See more at: http://mbfashionweek.com/schedule#sthash.dfdCeCt2.dpuf